Lịch thi đấu bóng đá hôm nay

Lịch thi đấu AUS QNPL (W) hôm nay
Quốc tế
Châu ÂuChâu Âu-
Quốc TếQuốc Tế-
Châu ÁChâu Á-
Nam MỹNam Mỹ-
Bắc MỹBắc Mỹ-
Châu PhiChâu Phi-
Châu Đại DươngChâu Đại Dương-
Châu Âu
AnhAnh-
Tây Ban NhaTây Ban Nha-
ĐứcĐức-
ÝÝ-
PhápPháp-
Bồ Đào NhaBồ Đào Nha-
Hà LanHà Lan-
PeruPeru-
ScotlandScotland-
Na UyNa Uy-
NgaNga-
BỉBỉ-
CroatiaCroatia-
Thụy ĐiểnThụy Điển-
Ba LanBa Lan-
GibraltarGibraltar-
KosovoKosovo-
San MarinoSan Marino-
MontenegroMontenegro-
AndorraAndorra-
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan-
ArmeniaArmenia-
MoldovaMoldova-
KazakhstanKazakhstan-
GeorgiaGeorgia-
AlbaniaAlbania-
Faroe IslandFaroe Island-
LuxembourgLuxembourg-
LatviaLatvia-
LithuaniaLithuania-
Bắc MacedoniaBắc Macedonia-
Bosnia & HerzegovinaBosnia & Herzegovina-
SerbiaSerbia-
MaltaMalta-
WalesWales-
Bắc IrelandBắc Ireland-
Đảo SípĐảo Síp-
EstoniaEstonia-
BelarusBelarus-
UkraineUkraine-
BulgariaBulgaria-
RomaniaRomania-
Hy LạpHy Lạp-
IsraelIsrael-
IrelandIreland-
Thụy SĩThụy Sĩ-
SloveniaSlovenia-
SlovakiaSlovakia-
Phần LanPhần Lan-
SécSéc-
ÁoÁo-
HungaryHungary-
IcelandIceland-
Đan MạchĐan Mạch-
Châu Á
Trung QuốcTrung Quốc-
Nhật BảnNhật Bản-
Hàn QuốcHàn Quốc-
QatarQatar-
UzbekistanUzbekistan-
IranIran-
Thái LanThái Lan-
Hồng KôngHồng Kông-
BhutanBhutan-
Sri LankaSri Lanka-
Mông CổMông Cổ-
CampuchiaCampuchia-
PhilippinesPhilippines-
TajikistanTajikistan-
MyanmarMyanmar-
Ma CaoMa Cao-
PakistanPakistan-
MaldivesMaldives-
PalestinePalestine-
BangladeshBangladesh-
YemenYemen-
Li BăngLi Băng-
OmanOman-
SyriaSyria-
IndonesiaIndonesia-
Việt NamViệt Nam-
Ấn ĐộẤn Độ-
BahrainBahrain-
KuwaitKuwait-
JordanJordan-
Ả Rập Xê ÚtẢ Rập Xê Út-
UAEUAE-
MalaysiaMalaysia-
SingaporeSingapore-
17:30
21/02
Sunshine Coast Wanderers (W) Sunshine Coast Wanderers (W)
0-0HT: 0-0
Peninsula Power (W) Peninsula Power (W)
13:15
16/03
Capalaba (W) Capalaba (W)
3-3HT: 2-0
Dare southwest Queensland (W) Dare southwest Queensland (W)
16:15
16/03
Broadbeach United SC (W) Broadbeach United SC (W)
0-6HT: 0-5
Gold Coast Knights SC (Wom) Gold Coast Knights SC (Wom)
17:30
22/03
Logan Lightning (W) Logan Lightning (W)
9-0HT: 4-0
Broadbeach United SC (W) Broadbeach United SC (W)
17:30
22/03
Ipswich Knights FC (W) Ipswich Knights FC (W)
0-2HT: 0-1
Capalaba (W) Capalaba (W)
14:00
23/03
Dare southwest Queensland (W) Dare southwest Queensland (W)
1-2HT: 0-1
Moreton City Excelsior (Wom) Moreton City Excelsior (Wom)
15:00
23/03
Gold Coast Knights SC (Wom) Gold Coast Knights SC (Wom)
3-0HT: 1-0
North Lakes United FC (Wom) North Lakes United FC (Wom)
14:00
24/03
Robina City FC (W) Robina City FC (W)
6-6HT: 4-1
Virginia United SC (W) Virginia United SC (W)
14:15
06/04
North Lakes United FC (Wom) North Lakes United FC (Wom)
6-2HT: 3-0
Logan Lightning (W) Logan Lightning (W)
13:00
07/04
Capalaba (W) Capalaba (W)
0-0HT: 0-0
Robina City FC (W) Robina City FC (W)
17:30
12/04
Eastern Suburbs W Eastern Suburbs W
0-0HT: 0-0
Souths United SC (W) Souths United SC (W)
11:45
13/04
Logan Lightning (W) Logan Lightning (W)
2-1HT: 1-1
Virginia United SC (W) Virginia United SC (W)
14:00
13/04
Gold Coast Knights SC (Wom) Gold Coast Knights SC (Wom)
5-0HT: 2-0
Capalaba (W) Capalaba (W)
15:30
20/04
Capalaba (W) Capalaba (W)
0-0HT: 0-0
Logan Lightning (W) Logan Lightning (W)
09:15
21/04
Dare southwest Queensland (W) Dare southwest Queensland (W)
1-3HT: 0-2
Robina City FC (W) Robina City FC (W)
15:00
21/04
Capalaba (W) Capalaba (W)
0-0HT: 0-0
Logan Lightning (W) Logan Lightning (W)
15:15
21/04
Virginia United SC (W) Virginia United SC (W)
0-0HT: 0-0
Moreton City Excelsior (Wom) Moreton City Excelsior (Wom)
16:30
23/04
Virginia United SC (W) Virginia United SC (W)
4-4HT: 3-1
Moreton City Excelsior (Wom) Moreton City Excelsior (Wom)
16:30
24/04
Capalaba (W) Capalaba (W)
0-3HT: 0-2
Logan Lightning (W) Logan Lightning (W)
17:00
24/04
Dare southwest Queensland (W) Dare southwest Queensland (W)
1-0HT: 0-0
Ipswich Knights FC (W) Ipswich Knights FC (W)
13:30
28/04
Moreton City Excelsior (Wom) Moreton City Excelsior (Wom)
2-5HT: 1-3
Capalaba (W) Capalaba (W)
15:15
04/05
Virginia United SC (W) Virginia United SC (W)
2-6HT: 1-2
Gold Coast Knights SC (Wom) Gold Coast Knights SC (Wom)
13:00
05/05
Capalaba (W) Capalaba (W)
0-4HT: 0-3
Robina City FC (W) Robina City FC (W)
17:30
08/05
Ipswich Knights FC (W) Ipswich Knights FC (W)
0-12HT: 0-5
Gold Coast Knights SC (Wom) Gold Coast Knights SC (Wom)
12:00
11/05
Robina City FC (W) Robina City FC (W)
VS
Logan Lightning (W) Logan Lightning (W)
14:00
11/05
Dare southwest Queensland (W) Dare southwest Queensland (W)
0-4HT: 0-0
Gold Coast Knights SC (Wom) Gold Coast Knights SC (Wom)
13:20
12/05
Capalaba (W) Capalaba (W)
5-1HT: 2-0
Broadbeach United SC (W) Broadbeach United SC (W)
15:15
12/05
Virginia United SC (W) Virginia United SC (W)
1-4HT: 0-2
North Lakes United FC (Wom) North Lakes United FC (Wom)
15:30
12/05
Ipswich Knights FC (W) Ipswich Knights FC (W)
3-5HT: 1-2
Moreton City Excelsior (Wom) Moreton City Excelsior (Wom)
17:30
17/05
Logan Lightning (W) Logan Lightning (W)
2-8HT: 1-4
Gold Coast Knights SC (Wom) Gold Coast Knights SC (Wom)
15:15
18/05
Virginia United SC (W) Virginia United SC (W)
6-3HT: 2-0
Dare southwest Queensland (W) Dare southwest Queensland (W)
16:00
18/05
Moreton City Excelsior (Wom) Moreton City Excelsior (Wom)
0-1HT: 0-0
Robina City FC (W) Robina City FC (W)
13:15
19/05
Broadbeach United SC (W) Broadbeach United SC (W)
4-0HT: 2-0
Ipswich Knights FC (W) Ipswich Knights FC (W)
15:00
19/05
North Lakes United FC (Wom) North Lakes United FC (Wom)
5-3HT: 2-2
Capalaba (W) Capalaba (W)
11:15
25/05
Dare southwest Queensland (W) Dare southwest Queensland (W)
4-3HT: 1-0
Logan Lightning (W) Logan Lightning (W)
15:15
25/05
Capalaba (W) Capalaba (W)
1-2HT: 1-1
Virginia United SC (W) Virginia United SC (W)
15:00
26/05
Robina City FC (W) Robina City FC (W)
1-1HT: 0-0
Broadbeach United SC (W) Broadbeach United SC (W)
13:15
02/06
Broadbeach United SC (W) Broadbeach United SC (W)
4-3HT: 1-2
Moreton City Excelsior (Wom) Moreton City Excelsior (Wom)
17:30
07/06
Ipswich Knights FC (W) Ipswich Knights FC (W)
0-4HT: 0-3
Virginia United SC (W) Virginia United SC (W)
11:45
08/06
Robina City FC (W) Robina City FC (W)
2-3HT: 1-2
North Lakes United FC (Wom) North Lakes United FC (Wom)
13:30
08/06
Dare southwest Queensland (W) Dare southwest Queensland (W)
1-2HT: 1-1
Capalaba (W) Capalaba (W)
14:00
08/06
Logan Lightning (W) Logan Lightning (W)
4-0HT: 2-0
Moreton City Excelsior (Wom) Moreton City Excelsior (Wom)
16:15
08/06
Gold Coast Knights SC (Wom) Gold Coast Knights SC (Wom)
8-0HT: 5-0
Broadbeach United SC (W) Broadbeach United SC (W)
15:00
15/06
North Lakes United FC (Wom) North Lakes United FC (Wom)
1-1HT: 1-0
Gold Coast Knights SC (Wom) Gold Coast Knights SC (Wom)
15:15
15/06
Virginia United SC (W) Virginia United SC (W)
2-2HT: 0-0
Robina City FC (W) Robina City FC (W)
15:15
15/06
Broadbeach United SC (W) Broadbeach United SC (W)
0-4HT: 0-2
Logan Lightning (W) Logan Lightning (W)
13:30
16/06
Moreton City Excelsior (Wom) Moreton City Excelsior (Wom)
1-0HT: 1-0
Dare southwest Queensland (W) Dare southwest Queensland (W)
14:00
16/06
Capalaba (W) Capalaba (W)
6-2HT: 2-0
Ipswich Knights FC (W) Ipswich Knights FC (W)
17:30
21/06
Ipswich Knights FC (W) Ipswich Knights FC (W)
2-1HT: 1-0
Dare southwest Queensland (W) Dare southwest Queensland (W)
13:00
22/06
Robina City FC (W) Robina City FC (W)
2-1HT: 1-0
Capalaba (W) Capalaba (W)
14:15
22/06
Logan Lightning (W) Logan Lightning (W)
1-1HT: 1-1
North Lakes United FC (Wom) North Lakes United FC (Wom)
16:00
22/06
Moreton City Excelsior (Wom) Moreton City Excelsior (Wom)
1-2HT: 0-0
Broadbeach United SC (W) Broadbeach United SC (W)
17:00
26/06
North Lakes United FC (Wom) North Lakes United FC (Wom)
6-0HT: 4-0
Dare southwest Queensland (W) Dare southwest Queensland (W)
14:00
06/07
Dare southwest Queensland (W) Dare southwest Queensland (W)
1-2HT: 1-2
Broadbeach United SC (W) Broadbeach United SC (W)
14:00
07/07
Capalaba (W) Capalaba (W)
1-3HT: 1-0
Gold Coast Knights SC (Wom) Gold Coast Knights SC (Wom)
14:00
07/07
Ipswich Knights FC (W) Ipswich Knights FC (W)
0-3HT: 0-1
Robina City FC (W) Robina City FC (W)
15:00
07/07
Virginia United SC (W) Virginia United SC (W)
5-2HT: 1-1
Logan Lightning (W) Logan Lightning (W)
15:15
07/07
North Lakes United FC (Wom) North Lakes United FC (Wom)
10-1HT: 4-0
Moreton City Excelsior (Wom) Moreton City Excelsior (Wom)
17:00
12/07
Moreton City Excelsior (Wom) Moreton City Excelsior (Wom)
2-2HT: 1-2
Virginia United SC (W) Virginia United SC (W)
17:30
12/07
Logan Lightning (W) Logan Lightning (W)
1-2HT: 1-1
Capalaba (W) Capalaba (W)
11:45
13/07
Robina City FC (W) Robina City FC (W)
2-2HT: 1-2
Dare southwest Queensland (W) Dare southwest Queensland (W)
15:00
14/07
Broadbeach United SC (W) Broadbeach United SC (W)
0-7HT: 0-4
North Lakes United FC (Wom) North Lakes United FC (Wom)
17:30
19/07
Ipswich Knights FC (W) Ipswich Knights FC (W)
1-8HT: 1-4
Logan Lightning (W) Logan Lightning (W)
14:00
20/07
Dare southwest Queensland (W) Dare southwest Queensland (W)
0-2HT: 0-2
North Lakes United FC (Wom) North Lakes United FC (Wom)
15:15
20/07
Virginia United SC (W) Virginia United SC (W)
VS
Broadbeach United SC (W) Broadbeach United SC (W)